Bury Billiards League

Stats 2013-2014

InitialCompetitorAverage
Handicap
PlayedWonLostFor Against Win
Margin
AverageAverage ForAverage
Against
Max
Break
SidAsh161861218952115-12.20.8960105.3117.50
SidBailey420101021452212-3.40.9697107.3110.60
IanBelgin189639559213.81.0369106.1102.353
SteveBarcroft401771018281963-7.90.9312107.5115.50
RolandBarnacott329369471083-15.10.8744105.2120.30
MartinBennett4615961681148013.41.1358112.198.70
JohnBirtwhistle-2186296283515.91.1521120.3104.443
GrahamBrennan161541115271754-15.10.8706101.8116.90
RayBrooks91899211520095.91.0528117.5111.633
TrevorBurns-22835857898-5.10.9543107.1112.344
BobCapron-62011922482278-1.50.9868112.4113.90
BarryClarke42000000.00.00000.00.00
BonnerColeano341771018261973-8.60.9255107.4116.10
AlanConchie1620128218121541.41.0125109.1107.730
PaulCooke58523572597-5.00.9581114.4119.40
MichaelCuniffe20000000.00.00000.00.00
AaronDavies-581385132812277.81.0823102.294.445
PaulDavies2110188125-37.00.704088.0125.00
PhilDeakin-122013722122250-1.90.9831110.6112.541
PaulEslick-2521138242922608.01.0748115.7107.642
GeoffFarrington42191220872432-16.40.858199.4115.80
JamesFletcher-14211652499184531.11.3545119.087.956
VinnyFox24202225250-12.50.9000112.5125.00
MattGilmore-11114711951229-3.10.9723108.6111.730
RobGreenwood-15000000.00.00000.00.00
PaulHamer159459091028-13.20.8842101.0114.20
DerekHamlett-236517196934.31.0375119.8115.553
MatthewHarrison35202183250-33.50.732091.5125.00
GarethHaynes15000000.00.00000.00.00
RayHobman612841345119212.81.1284112.199.30
BruceHolden-82011920992263-8.20.9275105.0113.235
JohnHolt55000000.00.00000.00.00
PaulHolt18178918351847-0.70.9935107.9108.60
PaulHulme21178918871906-1.10.9900111.0112.10
DaleJones-1221752591204824.71.2651117.893.142
MaxJones25000000.00.00000.00.00
PaulJones0000000.00.00000.00.00
TerryJump-4141311742108247.11.6100124.477.336
ChrisKinsella5617710189018303.51.0328111.2107.60
ColinLaithwaite15000000.00.00000.00.00
AndyLester-917107186518490.91.0087109.7108.830
JohnMacKay10000000.00.00000.00.00
GrahamMcArdle6202208250-21.00.8320104.0125.00
JackMcLaughlin-77000000.00.00000.00.00
MickMiddleton920128223021305.01.0469111.5106.544
BillMitchell38125712891336-3.90.9648107.4111.30
TedNaden571101258144.01.5432125.081.00
DaveNicholson4720128237422406.71.0598118.7112.00
KevinO’Conner6010199125-26.00.792099.0125.00
NeilOddy-301275132813051.91.0176110.7108.831
DavidOwen-11312287362-25.00.792895.7120.70
GeorgePreston70000000.00.00000.00.00
MarkProsser-3000000.00.00000.00.00
NickRhodes-Heaton-17000000.00.00000.00.00
NeilRidby551531216451819-11.60.9043109.7121.30
BrianRidley601861219902063-4.10.9646110.6114.60
StuartRobinson55000000.00.00000.00.00
AlanRossbottom-71641216371918-17.60.8535102.3119.932
BrianSamuels6125713101330-1.70.9850109.2110.80
DarrenSamuels691541116891829-9.30.9235112.6121.90
DavidSamuels-2621101123872421-1.60.9860113.7115.363
StuartSamuels562291324382445-0.30.9971110.8111.10
TrevorSmith-38158714471611-10.90.898296.5107.451
PhilSpring-4010558851079-19.40.820288.5107.935
PeterStanyer-46181352100190111.11.1047116.7105.648
IanStreet33221111247823575.51.0513112.6107.10
JamieStreet66202200250-25.00.8000100.0125.00
TonySudhurst38000000.00.00000.00.00
BarrySkelly25000000.00.00000.00.00
PaulTaylor-3315961764157912.31.1172117.6105.337
RonnieTolson522111123512480-5.90.9480106.9112.731
BarrieWeall261851317882069-15.60.864299.3114.90
BillWhittaker13156916221677-3.70.9672108.1111.80
Walkover0303372375-1.00.9920124.0125.00

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You don't have to be a member to play in our League only a member of a League Club.