Bury Billiards League

Stats 2014-2015

InitialCompetitorAverage
Handicap
PlayedWonLostFor Against  Win
Margin
 
AverageAverage ForAverage
Against
Max
Break
NewNext
TerryJump-37171251924148026.11.3000113.287.171-60-62
IanBelgin-3211832536206422.51.2287120.898.333-22-22
StuartSamuels60221482638218920.41.2051119.999.504444
PeterStanyer-60161331934160720.41.2035120.9100.447-60-73
ChrisKinsella52221842719228719.61.1889123.6104.003636
BobCapron-516971871163015.11.1479116.9101.90-14-14
RayHobman-312931441126214.91.1418120.1105.231-15-15
AndyLester-15181172019181311.41.1136112.2100.70-20-20
BillMitchell411596175816129.71.0906117.2107.503535
RoyDenson1022148248323068.01.0768112.9104.848-3-3
PhilSpring-3720128218120307.61.0744109.1101.540-45-45
PaulHolt1822139251823736.61.0611114.5107.9311111
BillWhittaker141165132812754.81.0416120.7115.901111
BrianRidley651798199819353.71.0326117.5113.806262
AlanLees201587162615922.31.0214108.4106.101818
DarrenSamuels701789191918911.61.0148112.9111.207070
DarrenGowers201899200719811.41.0131111.5110.1361717
MartinBennett401697185218291.41.0126115.8114.303838
PaulHulme231477157215590.91.0083112.3111.402222
DaleJones-251587158715740.91.0083105.8104.937-26-26
PhilDeakin-2320137215821450.71.0061107.9107.333-34-34
IanStreet321981121562158-0.10.9991113.5113.603232
TrevorBurns-20178918551882-1.60.9857109.1110.739-16-16
RayBrooks61910921242160-1.90.9833111.8113.7099
BruceHolden-11971221372190-2.80.9758112.5115.3055
RolandBarnacott401551016781720-2.80.9756111.9114.704646
SteveBarcroft451951421582223-3.40.9708113.6117.005050
DavidSamuels-2520101021012220-6.00.9464105.1111.036-19-19
TrevorSmith-3420101020172144-6.40.9408100.9107.264-36-36
SidBailey51661016531759-6.60.9397103.3109.901111
SidAsh271910920852219-7.10.9396109.7116.803333
BonnerColeano401971221112250-7.30.9382111.1118.404646
PaulTaylor-39167917211858-8.60.9263107.6116.140-31-31
RonnieTolson92271523222541-10.00.9138105.5115.5311616
AlanRosbottom7113811291250-11.00.9032102.6113.601616
JamesFletcher-33125711401303-13.60.874995.0108.650-25-25
AlanConchie81741317762030-14.90.8749104.5119.402020
WayneUsher23167916791931-15.80.8695104.9120.703636
DaveNicholson401731417862092-18.00.8537105.1123.105353
MickMiddleton51441013991671-19.40.837299.9119.402222
PaulEslick-351881017732134-20.10.830898.5118.646-15-15
AndyDenson351101258243.01.5244125.082.002626
BrianSamuels1087199475330.11.3201124.394.10-10-10
AndyHowarth351101259827.01.2755125.098.003030
WayneHolbrook-2221120017015.01.1765100.085.030-23-23
NeilRidby6584495982117.31.1681119.9102.605454
PaulCooke6143148944610.81.0964122.3111.505757
GrahamBrennan159459831081-10.90.9093109.2120.101919
WayneMarr15835881972-11.40.9064110.1121.5311919
GrahamMcArdle17413402460-14.50.8739100.5115.002020
SamWalker-2710468871052-16.50.843288.7105.232-8-8
EddieDone48202207250-21.50.8280103.5125.005050
TedNaden57505511625-22.80.8176102.2125.006666
DerekHamlett-30422378469-22.80.806094.5117.30-23-23
JamieStreet5710199125-26.00.792099.0125.007070
NeilOddie-32826762968-25.80.787295.3121.00-23-23
DonSutliffe910160125-65.00.480060.0125.001313
JohnBirtwhistle-25404236500-66.00.472059.0125.00-7-7
LiamArnold45000000.00.00000.00.004545
ArthurBrooks30000000.00.00000.00.003030
BarryClarke42000000.00.00000.00.004242
MichaelCuniffe20000000.00.00000.00.002020
Aaron Davies-60000000.00.00000.00.00-60-60
PaulDavies21000000.00.00000.00.002121
GeoffFarrington15000000.00.00000.00.001515
VinnyFox31000000.00.00000.00.003131
MattGilmore-5000000.00.00000.00.00-5-5
RobGreenwood-15000000.00.00000.00.00-15-15
PaulHamer25000000.00.00000.00.002525
MatthewHarrison50000000.00.00000.00.005050
JohnHolt55000000.00.00000.00.005555
MaxJones25000000.00.00000.00.002525
PaulJones0000000.00.00000.00.0000
ColinLaithwaite15000000.00.00000.00.001515
JohnMacKay10000000.00.00000.00.001010
JackMcLaughlin-77000000.00.00000.00.00-60-77
KevinO’Conner60000000.00.00000.00.006060
DavidOwen-1000000.00.00000.00.00-1-1
NickRhodes-Heaton-17000000.00.00000.00.00-17-17
StuartRobinson55000000.00.00000.00.005555
BarrySmith0000000.00.00000.00.0000
TonySudhurst38000000.00.00000.00.003838
BarrySkelly25000000.00.00000.00.002525
BarrieWeall40000000.00.00000.00.004040

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You don't have to be a member to play in our League only a member of a League Club.