Bury Billiards League

Stats 2017-2018

 Forename SurnameRunning HandicapsPlayedWonLostForAgainstWin MarginAverageAvg
For
Avg
Against
MaxBreaks
PaulMather-38141221701127330.61.3362121.590.9696
RyanDavies-148181712134165626.61.2886118.692.08332
AlanLees812751347112618.41.1963112.393.8472
PaulTaylor-3213941480125017.71.1840113.896.2484
BrianRidley5013851547134615.51.1493119.0103.500
BruceHolden-115961741153513.71.1342116.1102.300
IanBelgin-24181172101187912.31.1181116.7104.4514
RonnieTolson3181262137191212.51.1177118.7106.200
BobCapron-516106190317986.61.0584118.9112.400
StuartSamuels121385140313394.91.0478107.9103.000
JamieStreet701899209020144.21.0377116.1111.900
RoyDenson-101266131312792.81.0266109.4106.600
NevilleJoint731367150014662.61.0232115.4112.800
MartinDavies-31798181817802.21.0213106.9104.7311
JimPeters621257135213252.31.0204112.7110.400
AaronDavies-13618126179917781.21.011899.998.810133
RayBrooks31284134213291.11.0098111.8110.800
BryceCrux631046109710920.51.0046109.7109.200
NeilRidby701468157115690.11.0013112.2112.100
MartinBennett39115612251234-0.80.9927111.4112.200
IanStreet45114712351280-4.10.9648112.3116.400
SteveBarcroft561441015911670-5.60.9527113.6119.300
SidAsh40114712151284-6.30.9463110.5116.700
SidBailey17157815481650-6.80.9382103.2110.000
DerekHamlett-27105510461127-8.10.9281104.6112.7341
DavidSamuels-17157814781608-8.70.919298.5107.200
DarrenSamuels601221012791397-9.80.9155106.6116.400
JamesFletcher-64157813891567-11.90.886492.6104.5467
PaulEslick-15113811001248-13.50.8814100.0113.5372
PaulHolt311441014371633-14.00.8800102.6116.600
DaleJones-241331012341575-26.20.783594.9121.2453
WayneUsher36113810001290-26.40.775290.9117.300
PhilDeakin-33126610421396-29.50.746486.8116.3343
JJFaul-31101258243.01.5244125.082.000
SamWalker-3053253239327.81.3537106.478.6554
BillWhittaker1496310229844.21.0386113.6109.300
TerryJump-818537817523.61.038697.694.0404
MickMiddleton163213483402.71.0235116.0113.300
TrevorCandler5894510141019-0.60.9951112.7113.200
BonnerColeano4294510061054-5.30.9545111.8117.100
AllanConchie449369521025-8.10.9288105.8113.900
RichardAdams799369801057-8.60.9272108.9117.400
KevinMoreton41835841935-11.80.8995105.1116.900
BillMitchell49624637726-14.80.8774106.2121.000
PaulHulme24312291360-23.00.808397.0120.000
GeraldSheridan49514464578-22.80.802892.8115.600
BrianSamuels0303279375-32.00.744093.0125.000
AlanRosbottom1810189125-36.00.712089.0125.000
GrahamBrennan2210179125-46.00.632079.0125.000

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You don't have to be a member to play in our League only a member of a League Club.