Bury Billiards League

Stats 2016-2017

 Forename SurnameRunning HandicapsPlayedWonLostForAgainstWin MarginAverageAverage
For
Average
Against
MaxBreaks
AndyDenson171082119993426.51.2837119.993.400
DarrenSamuels4212931453120121.01.2098121.1100.100
PaulHolt10151051802162311.91.1103120.1108.200
BrianRidley5613761546140111.21.1035118.9107.800
MartinBennett331275137512569.91.0947114.6104.700
ChrisKinsella641147126411589.61.0915114.9105.300
PhilDeakin-3617125201118628.81.0800118.3109.5387
BillMitchell371165119211077.71.0768108.4100.600
BobCapron41697181316848.11.0766113.3105.300
StuartSamuels211596171116265.71.0523114.1108.400
JamesFletcher-6717134200319125.41.0476117.8112.5416
DaleJones-3017116188018014.61.0439110.6105.9406
RichardAdams671697187317994.61.0411117.1112.400
DavidSamuels-261358141414080.51.0043108.8108.3425
RonnieTolson211789192119150.41.0031113.0112.6351
DerekHamlett-391596166716630.31.0024111.1110.9323
BonnerColeano36139415021504-0.20.9987115.5115.700
TrevorCandler61146815551561-0.40.9962111.1111.500
JamieStreet68157816931705-0.80.9930112.9113.700
BruceHolden8157816471678-2.10.9815109.8111.900
PaulTaylor-20126613171348-2.60.9770109.8112.3442
RayBrooks151661016671735-4.30.9608104.2108.400
NeilRidby70134914721535-4.80.9590113.2118.100
PaulEslick-30126612581317-4.90.9552104.8109.8452
IanBelgin-15168817021791-5.60.9503106.4111.9342
DaveNicholson581441015451678-9.50.9207110.4119.900
TerryJump-75168815621709-9.20.914097.6106.87013
PaulHulme21167916881865-11.10.9051105.5116.600
BryceCrux6010379891112-12.30.889498.911100
SteveBarcroft44156915521775-14.90.8744103.5118.300
SidBailey1410199491201-25.20.790294.9120.100
RobGreenwood-1111479571242-25.90.770587.0112.9392
AlanLees895410259933.61.0322113.9110.300
SidAsh3185391377417.41.1796114.196.800
GrahamBrennan1985392782113.31.1291115.9102.600
IanStreet368359229170.61.0055115.3114.600
SamWalker-24835795874-9.90.909699.4109.3301
BillWhittaker268358618224.91.0474107.6102.800
MickMiddleton227437837475.11.0482111.9106.700
GerryLeader5852356047816.41.1715112.095.600
HaroldDenson50422433449-4.00.9644108.311200
NevilleJoint76413441494-13.30.8927110.312400
JohnMacKay22404383500-29.30.766095.8125.000
JimPeters56413419498-19.80.8414104.8124.500
WayneUsher21422419490-17.80.8551104.8122.500
RoyDenson-7211188249-30.50.755094.0124.500
EddieDone60202237250-6.50.9480118.5125.000
RayHobman-1222025019030.01.3158125.095.000
RichardBennett471101259233.01.3587125.092.000
MichaelCuniffe3310193125-32.00.744093.0125.000
TedNaden73101113125-12.00.9040113.0125.000
StuartRobinson521101259431.01.3298125.094.000
PeterStanyer-5210123125-102.00.184023.0125.000
LeeArmstrong50000000.00.00000.00.000
JohnBirtwhistle-10000000.00.00000.00.000
JohnBly50000000.00.00000.00.000
TrevorBurns-21000000.00.00000.00.000
Steven Clarke0000000.00.00000.00.000
PaulCooke58000000.00.00000.00.000
AlfDale40000000.00.00000.0000
PaulDavis25000000.00.00000.00.000
AlanFletcher70000000.00.00000.0000
AndyHowarth55000000.00.00000.00.000
TerryJenkins25000000.00.00000.00.000
WayneMarr20000000.00.00000.00.000
GrahamMcArdle17000000.00.00000.00.000
JackMcLaughlin-80000000.00.00000.00.000
KevinMoreton70000000.00.00000.00.000
NeilOddie-15000000.00.00000.00.000
AlanRosbottom15000000.00.00000.00.000
BrianSamuels-12000000.00.00000.00.000
TrevorSmith-40000000.00.00000.00.000

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You don't have to be a member to play in our League only a member of a League Club.